Renate Albrecht | SPD | | |
Horst Aschmann | WAB | | |
Hartmut Bade | FDP | | |
Werner Bandick | CDU | | |
Gerhard Bartel | SPD | | |
Andrea Becker | Stadtplanung | | |
Carola Behr | CDU | | |
Dr. Angela Behrens | wissenschaftliche Projektleitung | | |
Bero Behrens | WAB | | |
Thomas Bellizzi | FDP | | |
Erika Benöhr | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Eckart Boege | Bürgermeister | | |
Miriam Bosse | Kinder-Und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Sabrina Bosse | SPD | | |
Joachim Böttcher | SPD | | |
Bernd-Christian Böttger | SPD | | |
Moritz Böttger | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Lisa Brauner | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Klaus Butzek | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Christian Conring | CDU | | |
Nils Dethlefs | PPP-Architekten | | |
Gisela Dietterlein | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Elke Dullweber | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Harald Düwel | SPD | | |
Jan-Christian Ebert | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Jürgen Eckert | SPD | | |
Peter Egan | WAB | | |
Jens Uwe Ehrlich | CDU | | |
Tanja Eicher | FBL III | | |
Karl Eigebrecht | Seniorenbeirat | 13.02.2008 | bis 13.02.2008 |
Gisela Euscher | Runder Tisch für Zivilcourage und Menschenrechte | | |
Rudolf Fehl | Seniorenbeirat | 30.04.2006 | bis 30.04.2006 |
Hauke Feldvoss | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Andreas Fleischer | WAB | | |
Franz Fleischer | | 21.04.2008 | bis 21.04.2008 |
Lienhard Franz | CDU | 30.06.2006 | bis 30.06.2006 |
Andreas Freund | CDU | 15.07.2006 | bis 15.07.2006 |
Christina Gatzen | Architektin FD IV.4 | | |
Uwe Gaumann | CDU | | |
Thomas Gehrke | Schulleiter GemS Am Heimgarten | | |
Beiratsmitglied André Gerkens | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 31.03.2003 | bis 31.03.2003 |
André Gerkens | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Kai-Sören Gerstenberg | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Ria Gerstenberg | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Stefan Gertz | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Felix Gläveke | SPD | | |
Dimitri Goldenberg | PPP-Architekten | | |
Bernt Gorzitzke | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 29.03.2007 | bis 29.03.2007 |
Manuel Gottschick | OCF Consulting | | |
Uwe Graßau | WAB | | |
Harald Gratenau | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Rolf Griesenberg | SPD | | |
Rafael Haase | SPD | | |
Rafael Haase | FD IV.1 | | |
Christian Hack | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Petra Haebenbrock-Sommer | | | |
Jörg Hansen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Karl-Heinz Harder | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Dieter Heidenreich | WAB | | |
Julia Heitmann | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Dr. Dr. Rainer Hering | Leiter Landesarchiv SH | | |
Romina Hertz | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Dr. Ernst-Jürgen Hoffmann | CDU | | |
Nina Holers | GRÜNE | | |
Julia Jastrembski | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Johannes Jolitz | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Ole Junker | SPD | | |
Philipp Jurgenowski | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Peter Kania | FBL IV | | |
Friedrich Kausch | CDU | | |
Achim Keizer | FDL IV.4 | | |
Arne Kerlin | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Ulrich Kewersun | | | |
Günter Kluger | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Michaela Knaack | CDU | | |
Lena Knoop | OCF Consulting | | |
Tobias Koch | CDU | | |
Henning Koeppe | CDU | | |
Wolfgang König | WAB | | |
Dr. Wulf-Dietrich Köpke | WAB | | |
Annika Korts | SPD | | |
Norbert Korts | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Manuela Kosczowsky-Thiel | WAB | | |
Karina Krasnicka | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Ulrike Kraus | SPD | | |
Margit Kreß | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Markus Kubczigk | SPD | | |
Stefanie Kubitza | Klimaschutzmanagerin | | |
Stefan Kühl | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Karin Kux | CDU | | |
Stephan Lamprecht | SPD | | |
Dirk Langbehn | GRÜNE | | |
Doris Lange | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Klaus Lensch | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Detlef Levenhagen | CDU | | |
Danny Liew | FDP | | |
Monja Löwer | GRÜNE | | |
Horst Marzi | Partnerschaftsbeauftragter Ludwigslust | | |
Dietrich Mentz | Behindertenbeirat | 29.01.2007 | bis 29.01.2007 |
Thimo Mergel | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Franziska Mey | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Matthias Meyer-Seitz | GRÜNE | | |
Hartmut Möller | SPD | | |
Amelie Neumann | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Jule Niehus | KiJub | | |
Andrej Nikonov | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Julia Nikonov | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Hauke Nowicki | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Hendrik Olschewski | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Thorsten Ortmann | WAB | | |
Jens Ottmüller | CDU | | |
Sonja Otzen | | | |
Anne Overbeck | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Fabian Oving | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Hans A. Pahl | SPD | 31.08.2006 | bis 31.08.2006 |
Ursula Pepper | Bürgermeisterin | | |
Susanne Philipp | CDU | | |
Steffen Pollmann | | | |
Peter Possekel | Seniorenbeirat | 01.06.2007 | bis 01.06.2007 |
Gudrun Probst-Eschke | SPD | | |
Marlen Puls | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Frank Rachow | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Svenja Radam | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Bela Randschau | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 31.03.2003 | bis 31.03.2003 |
Bela Randschau | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Béla Randschau | SPD | | |
Dr. Marcus Rehbein | stellv. Schulleiter EKG | | |
Bastian Reichert | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Christiane Reuber | SPD | 10.04.2008 | bis 10.04.2008 |
Hansi Rohwedder | Seniorenbeirat | 07.02.2007 | bis 07.02.2007 |
Henning Rohwedder | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Ragnar Rohweder | CDU | | |
Ingo Rolke | SPD | | |
Bernd Röper I | CDU | 06.02.2006 | bis 06.02.2006 |
Steffen Rotermundt | CDU | | |
Margaux Roth | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Gabriele Ruge | SPD | 26.06.2006 | bis 26.06.2006 |
Max Rünzel | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Jörn Schade | CDU | | |
Klaus Schädel | | 11.12.2006 | bis 11.12.2006 |
Wolfgang Schäfer | FDP | | |
Julia Schäper | Stadtwerke Ahrensburg | | |
Malte Schepers | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Karen Schmick | WAB | | |
Christian Schmidt | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Walter Schneider | SPD | | |
Björn Schönefeld | Kreis Stormarn | | |
Reinhard Schramm | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Christian Schubbert-von Hobe | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Helma Schuhmacher | SPD | | |
Jonathan Schulz | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 29.03.2007 | bis 29.03.2007 |
Karin Schulze-Lünern | GRÜNE | 29.05.2006 | bis 29.05.2006 |
Ingrid Schumacher | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Sabine Schwarz | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Wolfdietrich Siller | CDU | | |
Wolfgang Sinning | SPD | | |
Gerd Smith | GRÜNE | | |
Ria Sommer | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Tracy Sommer | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Jan Hendrig Spethmann | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Florian Stephani | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Dr. Detlef Steuer | WAB | | |
Thorge Storm | VHH | | |
Martina Strunk | CDU | | |
Benjamin Stukenberg | GRÜNE | | |
Renate Tangermann | CDU | | |
Robert Tessmer | FDL III.1 | | |
Lasse Thieme | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 29.05.2006 | bis 29.05.2006 |
Thorben Thoms | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Frederik Treuel | Stadtwerke Ahrensburg | | |
Klaus-Peter Trost | CDU | | |
Grit Uhlig | Schulleitung Fritz-Reuter-Schule | | |
Annette Ulrich | SPD | 31.05.2006 | bis 31.05.2006 |
Doris Unger | SPD | | |
Anne-Marie van Oosterum-Arnu | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Julia von Gönner | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Johan von Hülsen | CDU | | |
Sophie von Hülsen | CDU | | |
Silke von Stockum | SPD | | |
Benjamin Voß | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 31.03.2007 | bis 31.03.2007 |
Karin Voß | Historischer Arbeitskreis | | |
Julian Wagner | FDP | | |
Dorothee Wahl | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Lara Walkling | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 18.07.2007 | bis 18.07.2007 |
Florian Wessel | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 09.04.2008 | bis 09.04.2008 |
Roland Wilde | CDU | | |
Petra Wilmer | SPD | | |
Jan Witt | Energiemanager | | |
Gerald Wittkamp | CDU | 31.01.2008 | bis 31.01.2008 |
Benjamin Wöhl | Schulleitung EKG | | |
Heino Wriggers | CDU | | |
Johanna Zabel | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Wolfgang Zimmermann | Seniorenbeirat | | |