Renate Albrecht | SPD | 31.07.2012 | bis 31.07.2012 |
Horst Aschmann | WAB | | |
Hartmut Bade | FDP | | |
Werner Bandick | CDU | 03.01.2012 | bis 03.01.2012 |
Gerhard Bartel | SPD | | |
Andrea Becker | Stadtplanung | | |
Carola Behr | CDU | | |
Dr. Angela Behrens | wissenschaftliche Projektleitung | | |
Bero Behrens | WAB | 06.06.2012 | bis 06.06.2012 |
Thomas Bellizzi | FDP | | |
Erika Benöhr | Seniorenbeirat | 13.03.2013 | bis 13.03.2013 |
Annika Bielesch | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Eckart Boege | Bürgermeister | | |
Peter Bollhardt | WAB | | |
Sabrina Bosse | SPD | 27.02.2012 | bis 27.02.2012 |
Joachim Böttcher | SPD | 15.06.2008 | bis 15.06.2008 |
Bernd-Christian Böttger | SPD | | |
Lukas Böttger | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Claus Brandt | CDU | | |
Dieter Brandt | WAB | | |
Anna Braun | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Lisa Brauner | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 01.10.2012 | bis 01.10.2012 |
Henning Bustorf | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2013 | bis 25.04.2013 |
Klaus Butzek | Seniorenbeirat | 13.03.2013 | bis 13.03.2013 |
Leon Cabrera | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2013 | bis 25.04.2013 |
Marion Clasen | FDP | 26.11.2012 | bis 26.11.2012 |
Christian Conring | CDU | | |
Michéle Dellenbach | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2012 | bis 25.04.2012 |
Nils Dethlefs | PPP-Architekten | | |
Gisela Dietterlein | Seniorenbeirat | 14.05.2009 | bis 14.05.2009 |
Rudolf Dorsch | CDU | | |
Elke Dullweber | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Harald Düwel | SPD | | |
Karin Düwel | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Jan-Christian Ebert | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2012 | bis 25.04.2012 |
Jürgen Eckert | SPD | | |
Peter Egan | WAB | | |
Jens Uwe Ehrlich | CDU | 22.06.2008 | bis 22.06.2008 |
Tanja Eicher | FBL III | | |
Lars Einnolf | SPD | | |
Tillmann Ernst | Kinder- und Jugendbeitrat | | |
Gisela Euscher | Runder Tisch für Zivilcourage und Menschenrechte | | |
Hermann Faak | Seniorenbeirat | 13.03.2013 | bis 13.03.2013 |
Hauke Feldvoss | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 21.04.2010 | bis 21.04.2010 |
Andreas Fleischer | WAB | 13.12.2010 | bis 13.12.2010 |
Christina Gatzen | Architektin FD IV.4 | | |
Uwe Gaumann | CDU | | |
Thomas Gehrke | Schulleiter GemS Am Heimgarten | | |
Lara Gerecke | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Kai-Sören Gerstenberg | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 28.04.2010 | bis 28.04.2010 |
Stefan Gertz | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Felix Gläveke | SPD | | |
Dimitri Goldenberg | PPP-Architekten | | |
Manuel Gottschick | OCF Consulting | | |
Brunhilde Graßau | WAB | | |
Uwe Graßau | WAB | | |
Harald Gratenau | Behindertenbeirat | 21.01.2013 | bis 21.01.2013 |
Rolf Griesenberg | SPD | | |
Andrejs Grigjanis | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Sarah Günter | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2013 | bis 25.04.2013 |
Rafael Haase | SPD | | |
Rafael Haase | FD IV.1 | | |
Christian Hack | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Petra Haebenbrock-Sommer | | | |
Jörg Hansen | Bündenis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Kristian Hansen | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2012 | bis 25.04.2012 |
Daniel Hanßen | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 14.03.2011 | bis 14.03.2011 |
Karl-Heinz Harder | Seniorenbeirat | 14.05.2009 | bis 14.05.2009 |
Georg Harz | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Andre Hauschildt | FDP | | |
Luis Hechler | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 08.07.2010 | bis 08.07.2010 |
Luis Hechler | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Dieter Heidenreich | WAB | | |
Robin Helbing | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2012 | bis 25.04.2012 |
Anna-Margarete Hengstler | CDU | | |
Dr. Dr. Rainer Hering | Leiter Landesarchiv SH | | |
Romina Hertz | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 14.03.2011 | bis 14.03.2011 |
Nina Hildebrandt | CDU | 23.01.2012 | bis 23.01.2012 |
Julian Hilken | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Dr. Ernst-Jürgen Hoffmann | CDU | | |
Niklas Hoffmann | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Nina Holers | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Hansconrad Hollmann | CDU | | |
Dustin Holzmann | WAB | | |
Janna Hußmann | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2013 | bis 25.04.2013 |
Peter Ipsen | WAB | 17.01.2013 | bis 17.01.2013 |
Gerhard Jakubowski | WAB | 16.01.2013 | bis 16.01.2013 |
Julia Jastrembski | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 28.04.2010 | bis 28.04.2010 |
Johannes Jolitz | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Ole Junker | SPD | 22.06.2008 | bis 22.06.2008 |
Peter Kania | FBL IV | | |
Friedrich Kausch | CDU | | |
Achim Keizer | FDL IV.4 | | |
Ulrich Kewersun | | | |
Moritz Klink | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Jan Klöppelt | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 20.03.2011 | bis 20.03.2011 |
Günter Kluger | Seniorenbeirat | 14.05.2009 | bis 14.05.2009 |
Michaela Knaack | CDU | | |
Kevin Knöfel | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Lena Knoop | OCF Consulting | | |
Tobias Koch | CDU | | |
Cordelia Koenig | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Henning Koeppe | CDU | 22.06.2008 | bis 22.06.2008 |
Wolfgang König | WAB | | |
Dr. Wulf-Dietrich Köpke | WAB | | |
Annika Korts | SPD | 23.03.2009 | bis 23.03.2009 |
Norbert Korts | Seniorenbeirat | 13.03.2013 | bis 13.03.2013 |
Christa Koschei | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Manuela Kosczowsky-Thiel | WAB | 22.06.2008 | bis 22.06.2008 |
Karina Krasnicka | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 28.04.2010 | bis 28.04.2010 |
Ulrike Kraus | SPD | | |
Angelius Krause | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Andreas Krauskopf | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Margit Kreß | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Mila Krull | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 14.03.2011 | bis 14.03.2011 |
Mila Krull | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2012 | bis 25.04.2012 |
Markus Kubczigk | SPD | | |
Stefanie Kubitza | Klimaschutzmanagerin | | |
Stefan Kühl | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Lulu Kuhlwein | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2013 | bis 25.04.2013 |
Winfried Kümpel-Jurgenowski | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Jessica Kunz | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 14.03.2011 | bis 14.03.2011 |
Julia Kuschel | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2012 | bis 25.04.2012 |
Karin Kux | CDU | 23.11.2008 | bis 23.11.2008 |
Janica Lamprecht | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Stephan Lamprecht | SPD | | |
Dirk Langbehn | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Doris Lange | Seniorenbeirat | 14.05.2009 | bis 14.05.2009 |
Fenja Laur | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2013 | bis 25.04.2013 |
Felix Leive | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Klaus Lensch | Seniorenbeirat | 21.08.2012 | bis 21.08.2012 |
Detlef Levenhagen | CDU | | |
Nadine Levenhagen | CDU | | |
Danny Liew | FDP | | |
Siegfried Lorenz | Seniorenbeirat | 13.03.2013 | bis 13.03.2013 |
Clemens Löscher | FDP | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 |
Monja Löwer | GRÜNE | | |
Frida Mandik | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2012 | bis 25.04.2012 |
Horst Marzi | Partnerschaftsbeauftragter Ludwigslust | | |
Thimo Mergel | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 28.04.2010 | bis 28.04.2010 |
Franziska Mey | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 28.04.2010 | bis 28.04.2010 |
Matthias Meyer-Seitz | GRÜNE | 22.06.2008 | bis 22.06.2008 |
Hartmut Möller | SPD | | |
Marleen Möller | SPD | | |
Amelie Neumann | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 28.04.2010 | bis 28.04.2010 |
Jule Niehus | KiJub | | |
Hauke Nowicki | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 28.04.2010 | bis 28.04.2010 |
Thorsten Ortmann | WAB | | |
Sybille Ott | CDU | | |
Jens Ottmüller | CDU | 22.06.2008 | bis 22.06.2008 |
Sonja Otzen | | | |
Anne Overbeck | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 28.04.2010 | bis 28.04.2010 |
Jakob Pannecke | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Philine Paschen | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Ursula Pepper | Bürgermeisterin | 30.04.2010 | bis 30.04.2010 |
Susanne Philipp | CDU | | |
Jürgen Plage | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Karin Pöhlsen | WAB | 15.01.2013 | bis 15.01.2013 |
Steffen Pollmann | | | |
Gudrun Probst-Eschke | SPD | 31.07.2012 | bis 31.07.2012 |
Andreas Puk | WAB | 15.01.2013 | bis 15.01.2013 |
Andreas Puk | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Marlen Puls | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Svenja Radam | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 28.04.2010 | bis 28.04.2010 |
Béla Randschau | SPD | | |
Steffen Raudies | CDU | 23.01.2012 | bis 23.01.2012 |
Matthis Reck | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Dr. Marcus Rehbein | stellv. Schulleiter EKG | | |
Christa Reichardt | Seniorenbeirat | 13.03.2013 | bis 13.03.2013 |
Christiane Reuber | SPD | | |
Henning Rohwedder | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Andrea Rohweder | Die Grünen/Bündnis 90 | | |
Ragnar Rohweder | Grüne | 22.03.2010 | bis 22.03.2010 |
Ingo Rolke | SPD | 15.06.2008 | bis 15.06.2008 |
Steffen Rotermundt | CDU | | |
Margaux Roth | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | | |
Max Rünzel | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 14.03.2011 | bis 14.03.2011 |
Michael Sarach | Bürgermeister | | |
Michael Sarach | Bürgermeister | 29.04.2010 | bis 29.04.2010 |
Jörn Schade | CDU | 31.12.2009 | bis 31.12.2009 |
Wolfgang Schäfer | FDP | | |
Julia Schäper | Stadtwerke Ahrensburg | | |
Karen Schmick | WAB | | |
Christian Schmidt | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Walter Schneider | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Björn Schönefeld | Kreis Stormarn | | |
Reinhard Schramm | Behindertenbeirat | 19.01.2009 | bis 19.01.2009 |
Reinhard Schramm | Behindertenbeirat | 17.09.2010 | bis 17.09.2010 |
Christian Schubbert-von Hobe | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Gerd Schuhmacher | SPD | | |
Helma Schuhmacher | SPD | | |
Jonathan Schulz | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 10.05.2010 | bis 10.05.2010 |
Ingrid Schumacher | Seniorenbeirat | 14.05.2009 | bis 14.05.2009 |
Sabine Schwarz | Seniorenbeirat | 13.03.2013 | bis 13.03.2013 |
Gabriela Schwintzer | WAB | | |
Werner Segelken-Voigt | CDU | | |
Jürgen Siemers | WAB | 17.01.2013 | bis 17.01.2013 |
Jörg Sievers | SPD | | |
Wolfdietrich Siller | CDU | | |
Wolfgang Sinning | SPD | 15.06.2008 | bis 15.06.2008 |
Gerd Smith | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Ria Sommer | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 28.10.2010 | bis 28.10.2010 |
Tracy Sommer | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 28.04.2010 | bis 28.04.2010 |
Claus Steinkamp | Behindertenbeirat | | |
Florian Stephani | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 29.10.2012 | bis 29.10.2012 |
Dr. Detlef Steuer | WAB | | |
Thorge Storm | VHH | | |
Annelie Stötefalke | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2013 | bis 25.04.2013 |
Martina Strunk | CDU | | |
Benjamin Stukenberg | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Michael Stukenberg | FDP | | |
Renate Tangermann | CDU | | |
August Tegen | CDU | | |
Robert Tessmer | FDL III.1 | | |
Thorben Thoms | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 28.04.2010 | bis 28.04.2010 |
Frederik Treuel | Stadtwerke Ahrensburg | | |
Klaus-Peter Trost | CDU | 13.03.2013 | bis 13.03.2013 |
Grit Uhlig | Schulleitung Fritz-Reuter-Schule | | |
Doris Unger | SPD | | |
Klara Ustorf | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 25.04.2012 | bis 25.04.2012 |
Anne-Marie van Oosterum-Arnu | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Julia von Gönner | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | 28.04.2010 | bis 28.04.2010 |
Johan von Hülsen | CDU | 02.07.2009 | bis 02.07.2009 |
Sophie von Hülsen | CDU | | |
Silke von Stockum | SPD | | |
Mia-Lotta von Werder | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Birte Voss | SPD | 13.04.2012 | bis 13.04.2012 |
Karin Voß | Historischer Arbeitskreis | | |
Julian Wagner | FDP | | |
Dorothee Wahl | Seniorenbeirat | | |
Lesley Hope Werther | Kinder- und Jugendbeirat | | |
Roland Wilde | CDU | | |
Petra Wilmer | SPD | | |
Jan Witt | Energiemanager | | |
Benjamin Wöhl | Schulleitung EKG | | |
Heino Wriggers | CDU | | |
Johanna Zabel | Kinder- u. Jugendbeirat | 14.03.2011 | bis 14.03.2011 |
Wolfgang Zimmermann | Seniorenbeirat | | |